Local Chapters

 

 
         

Big Bend (FL) 

 

Brevard (FL) 

 

Broward (FL) 

Franklin, Liberty, Wakulla, Gadsen, Leon, Jefferson, Madison and Taylor Counties
Karen Vilmenay, President
  Brevard County
Kha Taylor, President

  Broward County
Lygia Edghill, President

Big Bend Chapter Information
Big Bend Facebook Page
  Brevard Chapter Information
Brevard Facebook Page
  Broward Chapter Information
Broward Facebook Page 
         

Central Florida (FL)

 

Dade (FL)

 

Emerald Coast (FL)

Lake, Orange, Osceola, Seminole, and Sumter Counties
Thomas Buck, President

  Dade & upper Monroe Counties
Renee O. Scioville, President

  Escambia & Santa Rosa Counties
Jocelyn Daniel, President

Central Florida Chapter Information
Central Florida Facebook Page
  Dade Chapter Information
Dade Facebook Page
Dade Spanish Facebook Page
  Emerald Coast Chapter Information
Emerald Coast Facebook Page
         

First Coast (FL)

 

Flagler/Volusia (FL)

 

Gulf Coast (FL)

Baker, Bradford, Clay, Duval, Nassau & St. Johns Counties
Eric Dancy, Jr., President

  Flagler & Volusia Counties
Gina Burroughs, President

  Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson & Washington Counties
Donna Smith, President

First Coast Chapter Information
First Coast Facebook Page
  Flagler/Volusia Chapter Information
Flagler/Volusia Facebook Page
  Gulf Coast Chapter Information
Gulf Coast Facebook Page
         

Heart of Florida (FL)

 

Florida Keys (FL)

 

North Central Florida (FL)

Polk County
Teresa (TJ) Jones, President

  Islands of the Keys
Michael Abriola, President

   Citrus, Levy, Marion & Putnam Counties
George Pugh, President

Heart of Florida Chapter Information
Heart of Florida Facebook Page
  Keys Chapter Information
Keys Facebook Page
  North Central Florida Chapter Information
North Central Florida Facebook Page 
         

 Palm Beach (FL)

 

Sarasota/Manatee (FL)

 

Southwest Florida (FL)

 Martin & Palm Beach Counties
Lesli Lopez, President

  Sarasota, Manatee, Hardee, De Soto, Charlotte, Glades Counties
Nancy Avishar, President

  Lee, Collier, Hendry Counties
Emil Guido, Jr., President

Palm Beach Chapter Information
Palm Beach Facebook Page
  Sarasota/Manatee Chapter Information
Sarasota/Manatee Facebook Page
  Southwest Florida Chapter Information
Southwest Florida Facebook Page 
         

Sugar Dunes (FL)

 

Suwannee Valley (FL)

 

Tampa Bay (FL)

Okaloosa, Walton Counties
Chester Cyrus, President

  Dixie, Lafayette, Suwannee, Hamilton, Columbia, Gilcrest, Union, Alachua Counties
Laurie Taylor, President

  Hernando, Pasco, Pinellas, Hillsborough Counties
Anna Allen, President

Sugar Dunes Chapter Information
Sugar Dunes Facebook Page
  Suwannee Valley Chapter Information
Suwannee Valley Facebook Page
  Tampa Bay Chapter Information
Tampa Bay Facebook Page
         
   

Treasure Coast (FL)

   
  Indian River, St. Lucie, Okeechobee, Highlands Counties
Ross Hoffman, President

   
    Treasure Coast Chapter Information
Treasure Coast Facebook Page